Classifica di assiduità

 

Dicembre

03/12 - Corri a Salviano (Livorno)

 

Novembre

26/11 - Sagra del cinghiale (Suvereto, LI)

26/11 - Trofeo Contea delle Cerbaie (Lamporecchio, PT)

12/11 - Livorno halfmarathon

 

Ottobre

29/10 - Strapaesana della Valdibure (Candeglia, PT)

 

Settembre

24/09 - Passeggiata panoramica (Quarrata, PT)

24/09 - Borgo S. Pecoraio run (Riparbella, PI)

03/09 - Run...dagiata (Borgo a Buggiano, PT)

 

Agosto

26/08 - Corri 'n Castello (Lari, PI)

13/08 - Torri-Lentula-Torri (Torri, PT)

03/08 - Trofeo Spampani (Le Piastre, PT)

 

Luglio

30/07 - Strachiesina (Chiesina Uzzanese, PT)

23/07 - Expert run (Venturina, LI)

19/07 - Trofeo Festa de l'Unità (Ponte buggianese, PT)

18/07 - Corri per Anpas (Colonna-Larciano, PT)

11/07 - Corsa Parco verde in festa (Olmi-Quarrata, PT)

09/07 - Trofeo Raoul Bellandi (Montecatini T., PT)

08/07 - Trofeo centro commerciale Montecatini (Massa e Cozzile, PT)

07/07 - Scarpinata delle fornaci (Pistoia)

05/07 - Staffetta altopascese (Altopascio, LU)

05/07 - Trofei Daghini (Cantagrillo, PT)

02/07 - Sgambata delle due torri (Lucciano di Quarrata, PT)

 

Giugno

20/06 - Scarpinata caseranese (Quarrata, PT)

18/06 - Riprendiamoci la vita (Livorno)

17/06 - Notturna di S. Giovanni (Firenze)

14/06 - Trofeo Spaziofesta (Pieve a Nievole, PT)

10/06 - Correre a Castellina (Castallina M.ma, PI)

04/06 - Strapalazzi (Cecina)

02/06 - Memorial Di Perna (Venturina)

 

Maggio

26/05 - Trofeo Sagra del bombolone (Colonna di Larciano, PT)

21/05 - Corriprimavera (Livorno)

13/05 - Rossini corre (Pappiana, PI)

13/05 - 10 x 1h (Cascina, PI)

07/05 - Trofeo Spaccaciocchi (Cecina, LI)

 

Aprile

25/04 - Maratonina del Partigiano (Bonelle, PT)

23/04 - Corri nel Giardino Scorna Becchi (Riparbella)

09/04 - Vivicittà Livorno

 

Marzo

26/03 - Trofeo Credito Cooperativo (Montecatini T., PT)

12/03 - La...Strapazza (Lastra a Signa, FI)

05/03 - Trofeo Unità d'Italia (Quarrata)

05/03 - Mezzamaratona Città di Fucecchio (Fucecchio, FI)

 

Febbraio

26/02 - Scarpinata ugnanese (Ugnano, FI)

19/02 - Boccaccio run (Certaldo, FI)

19/02 - Mezzamaratona Città di Scandicci (Scandicci, FI)

12/02 - Brunello crossing (Montalcino, SI)

12/02 - Trofeo A.S.M. (Prato)

12/02 - Maratonina di Carnevale (Dicomano, FI)

05/02 - Trofeo Oltrarno (Firenze)

05/02 - Puccini half marathon (Viareggio, LU)

 

Gennaio

29/01 - Trofeo T.I.A.M.O. (Viareggio)

22/01 - Tra le colline empolesi (Empoli, FI)

15/01 - Trofeo Martiri di Valibona (Campi Bisenzio, FI)

07/01 - Cronocaserana (Caserana, PT)

06/01 - Maratonina della Befana (Isolotto, Firenze)

01/01 - Capodanno di corsa (S. Giovanni Valdarno, AR)

 

 

Classifiche 2016